Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
22,144 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
The business is in compulsory dissolution due to deficient board as of October 7, 2025.
Drive viltslakteri og foredling av fisk. Opparbeiding av lokale for slakteri av vilt og foredling av fisk. Salg av viltkjøt og foredla fisk.
Ny person registrert: Tone Marit Larsen Eira
Fratrådt Styrets leder: Jan Ragnvald Eira
Fratrådt Daglig leder: Jan Ragnvald Eira
Ny Styrets leder: Tone Marit Larsen Eira
Ny Daglig leder: Tone Marit Larsen Eira
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.8 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 2.1 m NOK | +12.9% | |
| Operating profit | 204 k NOK | 235 k NOK | 29 k NOK | 43 k NOK | 194 k NOK | +351.2% | |
| Net profit | 154 k NOK | 165 k NOK | 17 k NOK | 19 k NOK | 144 k NOK | +657.9% | |
| Equity | 903 k NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | +12.9% | |
| Total liabilities | 2.1 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | +7.5% | |
| Operating margin | 11.5% | 12.3% | 1.7% | 2.3% | 9.1% | +299.5% | |
| Equity ratio | 29.6% | 36.3% | 38.9% | 41.8% | 43.0% | +2.9% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Registered companies where this business holds an active service-provider role.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
22,144 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ny person registrert: Tone Marit Larsen Eira